Buick Regal In Rochester, MN For Sale

(21 results)
Refine search
Sort by:
1999 Buick Regal - Rochester, MN
3
  • sedan
  • 576 below average
  • 2,200 great
  • Rochester, MN
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 576 below average sedan gasoline automatic
1999 buick regal - rochester, mnchaddock auto salesrochester, mn 55904ph: 5072883346web: www. Tachometer✔ Power Windows✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Air Conditioning
2,200 Rochester, MNRochester, MN at freeclassifieds.com
2000 Buick Regal LS - LS 4dr Sedan
3
  • sedan 120,662
  • 907 below average
  • 1,900 great
  • Rochester, MN
  • carsforsale.com
  • 907 below average sedan 120,662 gasoline black automatic
Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Cruise Control✔ Air Conditioning
1,900 Rochester, MNRochester, MN at carsforsale.com
2000 Buick Regal - Rochester, MN
3
  • sedan
  • 907 below average
  • 1,900 great
  • Rochester, MN
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 907 below average sedan gasoline automatic
2000 buick regal - rochester, mnrochester motorworksrochester, mn 55904ph: 5074217583web: www. Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Cruise Control✔ Air Conditioning
1,900 Rochester, MNRochester, MN at freeclassifieds.com
2001 Buick Regal - Rochester, MN
3
  • sedan
  • 1,848 below average
  • 1,700 great
  • Rochester, MN
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 1,848 below average sedan gasoline automatic
2001 buick regal - rochester, mnrochester motorworksrochester, mn 55904ph: 5074217583web: www. Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Cruise Control✔ Air Conditioning
1,700 Rochester, MNRochester, MN at freeclassifieds.com
2003 Buick Regal LS - LS 4dr Sedan
3
  • sedan 103,378
  • 302 below average
  • 3,500 good
  • Rochester, MN
  • carsforsale.com
  • 302 below average sedan 103,378 gasoline automatic
Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Cruise Control✔ Air Conditioning
3,500 Rochester, MNRochester, MN at carsforsale.com
Google Ads
2003 Buick Regal - Rochester, MN
3
  • sedan
  • 852 below average
  • 2,950 great
  • Rochester, MN
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 852 below average sedan gasoline automatic
2003 buick regal - rochester, mnmedcitymotorcompany. Comrochester, mn 55904ph: 5072081128web: www. Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Cruise Control✔ Air Conditioning
2,950 Rochester, MNRochester, MN at freeclassifieds.com
2014 Buick Regal
3
  • sedan
  • 754 below average
  • 16,793 fair
  • Rochester, MN
  • carsdirect.com
  • 754 below average sedan gasoline red automatic
Newly designed headlamps with jewel-like led signature lighting and integrated led tail lamps add style as well as enhanced visibility. Relax in an interior ergonomically designed for the driver. Get comfortable with a 12-way power driver's seat. The standa message from lupient of rochester: lupient buick gmc of rochester features the best selection of gm certified used vehicles in southern minnesota. AM/FM✔ Bucket Seats✔ Power Locks✔ Heated Seats✔ Climate Control✔ CD Player✔ Backup Camera✔ Leather Seats✔ Air Conditioning✔ Bluetooth
16,793 Rochester, MNRochester, MN at carsdirect.com
2001 Buick Regal - Rochester, MN
3
  • sedan 201,000
  • 2,249 below average
  • 1,299 great
  • Rochester, MN
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 2,249 below average sedan 201,000 gasoline green automatic
2001 buick regal - rochester, mngilly's auto salesrochester, mn 55906ph: 5072619665web: www. Please call or text gilly at 507-261-9665. Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Heated Seats✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Sunroof/Moonroof✔ Air Conditioning✔ Cruise Control✔ Chrome Wheels
1,299 Rochester, MNRochester, MN at freeclassifieds.com
2001 BUICK REGAL GS
3
  • sedan 201,000
  • 2,249 below average
  • 1,299 great
  • Rochester, MN
  • carfax.com
  • 2,249 below average sedan 201,000 gasoline green automatic
Leather, chrome wheels, power sunroof, heated seats, supercharger, nice condition. Please call or text gilly .
1,299 Rochester, MNRochester, MN at carfax.com
2013 Buick Regal - Cresco, IA
3
  • sedan
  • 26,995 overpriced
  • Rochester, MN
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • sedan
Power Locks✔ Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ AM/FM✔ Climate Control✔ Air Conditioning✔ Cruise Control✔ Bluetooth
26,995 Rochester, MNRochester, MN at freeclassifieds.com
2013 Buick Regal GS
3
  • sedan 52,223
  • 17,899 high price
  • Rochester, MN
  • autoshopper.com
  • sedan 52,223 grey
New price! 2013 buick regal gs w/ heated seats smoky gray metallic priced below kbb fair purchase price! Rochesterford. Com 7 day money back return, 30 day exchange guarantee on this preowned vehicle. AM/FM✔ Heated Seats✔ CD Player✔ MP3 Player✔ Remote Start✔ Air Conditioning✔ Bluetooth
17,899 Rochester, MNRochester, MN at autoshopper.com
2014 Buick Regal - Ellsworth, WI
3
  • sedan
  • 18,995 high price
  • Rochester, MN
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • sedan gasoline automatic
Well change up things with this fantastic-looking 2014 buick regal. Take some of the worry out of buying an used vehicle with this one-owner creampuff. 97 years at the same location!! Quinn motors of ellsworth is a family owned and operated 3rd generation dealership. AM/FM✔ Bucket Seats✔ Power Windows✔ Climate Control✔ Cruise Control✔ Backup Camera✔ Leather Seats✔ Bluetooth
18,995 Rochester, MNRochester, MN at freeclassifieds.com
2012 Buick Regal - Red Wing, MN
3
  • sedan
  • 603 below average
  • 12,721 fair
  • Rochester, MN
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 603 below average sedan red
2012 buick regal - red wing, mnred wing ford chrysler jeep dodge ram - red wing ford chrysler jeep dodge ramred wing, mn 55066ph: 8889205286web: www. Don't miss the outstanding bargain! Located in scenic and historic red wing mn on the banks of the mississippi red wing ford chrysler is proud to offer this vehicle for sale. Additional discounts may be given for having a saleable trade in vehicle at time of sale. Redwingfordchrysler. Com to learn more about us. Fri 8:30am to 6:00pm and sat 8:30am to 5:00pm.
12,721 Rochester, MNRochester, MN at freeclassifieds.com
2001 Buick Regal LS
3
  • sedan 100,000
  • Rochester, MN
  • auto.com
  • sedan 100,000 gasoline gold automatic
Power Locks✔ Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Bucket Seats✔ AM/FM✔ Passenger Airbag✔ Driver Airbag✔ Cruise Control✔ Air Conditioning
Rochester, MNRochester, MN at auto.com
2001 Buick Regal LS
3
  • sedan 100,000
  • 3,750 fair
  • Rochester, MN
  • getauto.com
  • sedan 100,000 gasoline gold automatic
Buick regal ls 3. 8l v6 sfi series ii 4-speed automatic with overdrive.
3,750 Rochester, MNRochester, MN at getauto.com
2016 Buick Regal Base Base 4dr Sedan for sale in Rochester, Minnesota
3
  • sedan
  • Rochester, MN
  • americanlisted.com
  • sedan gasoline automatic
Please Stop In To Clements For A Drive And A Purchase.|12|834 Miles|Vin: 2G4gk5ex0g9115057|.
Rochester, MNRochester, MN at americanlisted.com
2014 Buick Regal Turbo Premium I
3
  • sedan 49,086
  • Rochester, MN
  • auto.com
  • sedan 49,086 gasoline blue automatic
The standard 2.4L ECOTEC VVT 4-cylinder engine with fuel-efficient eAssist technology delivers sport-injected performance and precise, agile handling. Newly designed headlamps with jewel-like LED signature lighting and integrated LED tail lamps add style as well as enhanced visibility. from Edmunds * One look at the 2014 Buick Regal and it's clear: the new generation of luxury cars has arrived
Rochester, MNRochester, MN at auto.com
  • sedan
  • 1,657 below average
  • 15,890 good
  • Rochester, MN
  • carsdirect.com
  • 1,657 below average sedan gasoline white automatic
Please stop in to Clements for a drive and a purchase
15,890 Rochester, MNRochester, MN at carsdirect.com
  • sedan
  • 1,250 below average
  • 9,590 good
  • Rochester, MN
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 1,250 below average sedan automatic
Regal cxl, 4d sedan, ecotec 2. 4l i4 sidi dohc vvt, 6-speed automatic electronic with overdrive, fwd, and espresso bronze metallic. New car test drive said Power Locks✔ Power Windows✔ Heated Seats✔ AM/FM✔ Climate Control✔ Leather Seats✔ Air Conditioning✔ Cruise Control✔ Bluetooth
9,590 Rochester, MNRochester, MN at freeclassifieds.com
  • sedan 201,000
  • 2,249 below average
  • 1,299 great
  • Rochester, MN
  • carsforsale.com
  • 2,249 below average sedan 201,000 gasoline green automatic
Leather, chrome wheels, power sunroof, heated seats, supercharger, nice condition. Please call or text gilly at 507-261-9665. Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Heated Seats✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Sunroof/Moonroof✔ Air Conditioning✔ Cruise Control✔ Chrome Wheels
1,299 Rochester, MNRochester, MN at carsforsale.com
Google Ads
  • 1
  • 2
  • Next →